Home » INSCRIPCIONS » Inscrits VK Roca Tiraval

Inscrits VK Roca Tiraval

Inscrits VK Roca Tiraval

NOMBRE                              APELLIDOS                                   CLUB

Ginés                                    Arroyo Moreno                             Espuña trail Alhama

Daniel                                   Balleste                                        Martorell

Guifre                                   Ballester                                       Independent

Rafael                                   Bethencour Guimera                    Tenerife Trail

Corné                                    Boutkam                                       Independent

Sandra                                  Calvo Bermudez                           Club pirinenc andorrà

Sergio                                   Cantón                                          C.A. Taymory-Spiridon

Marc                                      Capdevila Martí                            Ibis&Peke

Sergi                                     Cinca Morros                                 TRIATLO SALLENT

Joan Carles                         Comas Sánchez                            Fent Sendera - Team Flowers      

Eduard                                 Farran                                           Farre

Adriana                                Fernández López                          Rock Experience

Jordi                                      Fernández Mateo                          C E Fondistes Vilassar de Dalt

Cristina                                  Franco                                           Independent

Eva                                         Garcia Garcia                                Asamun

José                                       Garcia López                                 UES

José Manuel                           Gasca Pérez                                  Club Alpino Universitario

Berta                                       Guitart i Barral

Victoria                                   Hidalgo Amaro                             CNG

Mayte                                      Javaloy Pérez

Adria                                       Lozano Fuste                               Independent

Anders                                    Madsen                                         C. E. Madteam

Oriol                                        Marco Morral                                C.A. Taymory-Spiridon 

Jessica                                     Mataix Crespo

Josep M                                   Moreno Rodriguez                       Club Natació Igualada

Raymond                                 Nievelstein                                   Independent

Ron                                          Ouwerkerk                                   Independent

Marc                                         Paredes Ibáñez                           CNG

Elisabeth                                  Pascual Granados                       Trail Run Montornes

Aida                                          Pinto                                            Prorunners

Soraia                                       Riera Casero                                Montseny Maasais

Clàudia                                      Sabata Font                                Club Esqui Berguedà

Ekaitz                                        Salgado Maruri                           Independent

Mercè                                        Segura Giménez                         Ibis&Peke

Maria Antonia                           Terrasa Nadal                             CLUB ESPORTIU SANLORIA

Jordi                                          Vidal Garcia                                 Club exta. Montblanc

Federico                                     Zamudio                                      Zamutrail